Class Championships - Nordic Folkboat 2020
Ærø Sejlforening
Final event
Nordic Folkboat Bådtype
Sailed: 8, Discards: 1, To count: 7, Entries: 29, Scoring system: Appendix A
Placering Bådnavn Nat Sejlnummer Klub Rorsmand Gaster Klub gaster R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 Total Nett
1st Nefertiti DEN 1152 Kerteminde Sejlklub Morten Henriksen Kasper Helveg-Larsen, Marc Wain Petersen Tårbæk Sejlklub, Sundby Sejlforening 1.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 1.0 4.0 3.0 (30.0 DNC) 46.0 16.0
2nd Cirkeline DEN 873 Hellerup Sejlklub Søren Kæstel Erik Andersen, Alex Lindegaard Kerteminde Sejlklub 4.0 3.0 (10.0) 2.0 6.0 1.0 1.0 4.0 31.0 21.0
3rd Emma DEN 634 Kerteminde Sejlklub Jens Thurøe Victor Thurøe, Knud Peder Andersen Kerteminde Sejlklub 2.0 5.0 3.0 6.0 5.0 3.0 4.0 (12.0) 40.0 28.0
4th Rio DEN 745 Kerteminde Sejlklub Anders Sunke Scott Dydensborg, Claus Lund Kerteminde Sejlklub 8.0 1.0 6.0 1.0 2.0 (9.0) 9.0 5.0 41.0 32.0
5th ALPI DEN 909 Kerteminde Sejlklub Flemming Palm Jacob Palm, Søren Nissen Slærbæk Bådklub, Kerteminde Sejlklub (14.0) 11.0 4.0 8.0 7.0 5.0 7.0 1.0 57.0 43.0
6th Tut DEN 847 Kerteminde Sejlklub Nikolai Kold Flemming Kold, Caroline Kold Kerteminde Sejlklub 5.0 8.0 17.0 4.0 9.0 (21.0) 5.0 8.0 77.0 56.0
7th Geppeline DEN 926 Kerteminde Sejlklub Per Buch Hans Schultz, Per Puck Kerteminde Sejlklub 9.0 4.0 5.0 (30.0 DNF) 30.0 DNC 7.0 2.0 3.0 90.0 60.0
8th Paula GER 466 Yacht Club Strande Walther Furthmann Hans Christian Mrowka, Wolfgang Heck Sail Lollipop Raceclub, Yacht Club Stran 11.0 6.0 (14.0) 11.0 13.0 2.0 8.0 13.0 78.0 64.0
9th Sulejma DEN 729 Jægerspris Sejlklub John Wulff Benny Christensen, Michael Rasmussen Jægerspris Sejlklub 7.0 14.0 8.0 (15.0) 3.0 8.0 15.0 14.0 84.0 69.0
10th Idefix DEN 1120 Kolding Sejlklub Carl Otto Hedegaard Peter Secher, Ole Hjaltelin Kolding Sejlklub (24.0) 15.0 12.0 7.0 4.0 15.0 6.0 18.0 101.0 77.0
11th Bango DEN 972 Jægerspris Sejlklub Johnny Jørgensen Gert Henriksen, Thomas Csuvari Kastrup Sejlklub, Jægerspris Sejlklub 3.0 7.0 13.0 17.0 (30.0 DNF) 30.0 DNC 10.0 2.0 112.0 82.0
12th Sofie DEN 672 Faaborg Sejlklub Per Røssel Robert Hansen, Jesper Bo Hansen Troense Bådelaug, Thurø Sejlklub 16.0 9.0 19.0 9.0 8.0 6.0 18.0 (21.0) 106.0 85.0
13th Swallow DEN 633 Thurø Sejlklub Michael Guldmann Kenneth Guldmann, Henrik Werth Thurø Sejlklub 10.0 13.0 7.0 (23.0) 16.0 12.0 11.0 16.0 108.0 85.0
14th Bluenose DEN 721 Aarhus Sejlkub Peter Brøgger Bo Stævne, Brian Hansen Aarhus Sejlklub, Egå Sejlklub 13.0 17.0 (20.0) 5.0 11.0 20.0 13.0 7.0 106.0 86.0
15th Pas Sais DEN 666 Haderslev Sejl Club Andreas Grandlund Bent Mallemuk Nielsen, Martin Nielsen Kolding Sejlklub, Jægerspris Sejlklub 6.0 10.0 22.0 18.0 14.0 10.0 (30.0 UFD) 15.0 125.0 95.0
16th Nadia DEN 768 Jægerspris Sejlklub Kim Kristensen Michael Møller, Torben Andersen Jægerspris Sejlklub 12.0 21.0 15.0 10.0 (30.0 DNC) 16.0 24.0 6.0 134.0 104.0
17th Maria DEN 1048 Svendborg Amatør Sejlklub Lars Bræstrup Allan Rasmussen, Kim Isager Svendborg Sunds Sejlklub, Thurø Sejlklub 15.0 19.0 9.0 (20.0) 10.0 17.0 19.0 17.0 126.0 106.0
18th Alf DEN 73 Kongelig Dansk Yachtklub Peter Kampmann Anna Klingspor, Philipp Skafte-Holm Hellerup Sejlklub 20.0 (26.0) 11.0 16.0 12.0 22.0 17.0 9.0 133.0 107.0
19th Smilla DEN 1007 Kerteminde Sejlklub Bjarne Marcussen Henrik Juul Jensen, Lars Tjørnvig Odense Sejlklub 22.0 16.0 1.0 14.0 23.0 (30.0 DNC) 27.0 10.0 143.0 113.0
20th Chessy DEN 691 Kerteminde Sejlklub Julie Løvenbalk Kold Fie Løvenbalk Kold, Henrik Kold Kerteminde Sejlklub 21.0 12.0 (25.0) 19.0 22.0 13.0 14.0 19.0 145.0 120.0
21st Ka´nok DEN 1079 Kerteminde Sejlklub Henrik Møhl Ellen Møhl, Henning Simonsen Kerteminde Sejlklub, Faaborg Sejlklub 18.0 18.0 16.0 12.0 20.0 14.0 (23.0) 23.0 144.0 121.0
22nd Gollum DEN 645 Jægerspris Sejlklub Gustav Nielsen Patrick Nielsen, Johannes Olsen Jægerspris Sejlklub 17.0 25.0 26.0 13.0 19.0 (30.0 DNC) 12.0 11.0 153.0 123.0
23rd JensSigne DEN 994 Ærø Sejlforening Svend Hansen Cecilie Hansen, John Hansen Ærø Sejlforening (27.0) 22.0 24.0 22.0 21.0 11.0 16.0 20.0 163.0 136.0
24th Søsvalen DEN 744 Sejlklubben Bugten Aarhus Peder Bo Nielsen Flemming Dalhof Nielsen, Mivhael Belvad Sejlklubben Bugten Arhus 25.0 24.0 (27.0) 25.0 15.0 18.0 21.0 25.0 180.0 153.0
25th Freja GER 631 Kressbronner Segler Alexander Denn Elly Kasper, Eberhard Thurn Kressbronner Segler 29.0 20.0 21.0 26.0 18.0 (30.0 UFD) 22.0 22.0 188.0 158.0
26th Mozart DEN 998 Kerteminde Sejlklub Sisi Buch Mads Buch Nielsen, Birgit Sunke Kerteminde Sejlklub 23.0 23.0 28.0 24.0 24.0 (30.0 DNC) 20.0 24.0 196.0 166.0
27th Pegasus DEN 639 Ærø Sejlforening Petra Jørs Erik Jørs, Ib Monrad Hansen Ærø Sejlforening 28.0 28.0 29.0 21.0 17.0 19.0 (30.0 UFD) 27.0 199.0 169.0
28th Athene den. 2. DEN 1149 Ærø Sejlforening heis Brandborg Clara Skafte-Holm, Victor Skafte-Holm Hellerup Sejlklub 26.0 27.0 18.0 27.0 (30.0 DNF) 30.0 DNC 25.0 26.0 209.0 179.0
29th Pondus DEN 656 Kerteminde Sejlklub Peter Jørgsholm Jens Jørgsholm, Bjørn Jørgsholm Kerteminde Sejlklub 19.0 29.0 23.0 (30.0 DNF) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 26.0 28.0 215.0 185.0
www.fbdm2020.dk
Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.2
www.sailwave.com